Skip to main content
Rome (FCO) - Bacau from € 59.99Milan (LIN) - Comiso from € 44.99Alghero - Comiso from € 104.98Comiso - Cagliari from € 109.98Turin - Comiso from € 69.99Trieste - Milan (LIN) from € 39.99Trieste - Alghero from € 49.99Milan (LIN) - Salerno from € 29.99Salerno - Milan (LIN) from € 39.99Milan (LIN) - Trieste from € 39.99Rome (FCO) - Olbia from € 39.99Milan (LIN) - Foggia from € 59.99Palermo - Rome (FCO) from € 19.99Cagliari - Milan (LIN) from € 39.99Catania - Bergamo from € 34.99Palermo - Olbia from € 89.98Tripoli - Bergamo from € 299.99Comiso - Alghero from € 109.98Rome (FCO) - Tripoli from € 299.99Rome (FCO) - Comiso from € 34.99Cagliari - Palermo from € 99.98Salerno - Turin from € 39.99Alghero - Trieste from € 49.99Alghero - Catania from € 99.98Bergamo - Catania from € 34.99Salerno - Genoa from € 34.99Genoa - Alghero from € 49.99Cagliari - Florence from € 44.99Bergamo - Foggia from € 39.99Foggia - Turin from € 49.99Genoa - Cagliari from € 104.98Bacau - Rome (FCO) from € 39.99Palermo - Alghero from € 89.98Catania - Olbia from € 94.98Comiso - Milan (LIN) from € 44.99Genoa - Comiso from € 104.98Cagliari - Catania from € 19.99Genoa - Palermo from € 99.98Comiso - Genoa from € 104.98Cagliari - Comiso from € 109.98Tripoli - Rome (FCO) from € 299.99Cagliari - Rome (FCO) from € 39.99Olbia - Rome (FCO) from € 39.99Turin - Salerno from € 44.99Rome (FCO) - Cagliari from € 39.99Comiso - Olbia from € 109.98Olbia - Milan (LIN) from € 39.99Comiso - Turin from € 39.99Rome (FCO) - Palermo from € 24.99Milan (MXP) - Salerno from € 34.99Bergamo - Tripoli from € 299.99Alghero - Palermo from € 99.98Olbia - Catania from € 94.98Alghero - Rome (FCO) from € 39.99Olbia - Genoa from € 44.99Salerno - Trieste from € 39.99Foggia - Bergamo from € 39.99Olbia - Comiso from € 104.98Rome (FCO) - Genoa from € 34.99Rome (FCO) - Alghero from € 39.99Catania - Rome (FCO) from € 19.99Rome (FCO) - Catania from € 24.99Turin - Foggia from € 69.99Comiso - Rome (FCO) from € 34.99Alghero - Genoa from € 49.99Catania - Genoa from € 94.98Catania - Alghero from € 94.98Palermo - Cagliari from € 89.98Trieste - Olbia from € 79.99Catania - Cagliari from € 19.99Milan (LIN) - Olbia from € 39.99Genoa - Rome (FCO) from € 34.99Palermo - Genoa from € 94.98Trieste - Salerno from € 39.99Salerno - Milan (MXP) from € 29.99Florence - Cagliari from € 49.99Milan (LIN) - Cagliari from € 39.99Genoa - Catania from € 99.98Genoa - Salerno from € 34.99Genoa - Olbia from € 74.99Olbia - Palermo from € 94.98Foggia - Milan (LIN) from € 49.99Cagliari - Genoa from € 104.98Olbia - Trieste from € 44.99

Aeroitalia

Our new routes

Tripoli - RomeTripoliRome

Tripoli Rome / Rome Tripoli

Operational from September 17, 2026

Salerno - MilanSalernoMilan

Salerno Milan / Milan Salerno

Operational from November 1, 2026

Tripoli - BergamoTripoliBergamo

Tripoli Bergamo / Bergamo Tripoli

Operational from September 17, 2026

Recently activated routes

Book Aeroitalia’s newest connections: faster, direct, and with limited seats. Arrive earlier, travel smarter with our freshly activated services.

Bergamo - TripoliBergamoTripoli

Bergamo Tripoli

Operational from 16/09/2026

Rome - TripoliRomeTripoli

Rome Tripoli

Operational from 17/09/2026

Territorial continuity Sardinia, Aeroitalia guide on how to book subsidised flightsTerritorial continuity Sardinia, Aeroitalia general conditions for fares and bookings

Territorial continuity

Consult the dedicated guides to book subsidised fares and check conditions, eligibility requirements and available routes.

Aeroitalia is convenientour cheap flights

photo of the city of Bacaufrom € 59.99

TUE and SAT

Rome (FCO) Bacau

Fly from Rome to Bacau with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Comisofrom € 44.99

daily

Milan (LIN) Comiso

Fly from Milan to Comiso with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Comisofrom € 104.98

daily

Alghero Comiso

Fly from Alghero to Comiso with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cagliarifrom € 109.98

daily

Comiso Cagliari

Fly from Comiso to Cagliari with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Comisofrom € 69.99

MON, TUE, FRI and SAT

Turin Comiso

Fly from Turin to Comiso with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Milanfrom € 39.99

MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI and SUN

Trieste Milan (LIN)

Fly from Trieste to Milan with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Algherofrom € 49.99

MON, TUE, WED and SAT

Trieste Alghero

Fly from Trieste to Alghero with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Salernofrom € 29.99

daily

Milan (LIN) Salerno

Fly from Milan to Salerno with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Milanfrom € 39.99

daily

Salerno Milan (LIN)

Fly from Salerno to Milan with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Triestefrom € 39.99

MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI and SUN

Milan (LIN) Trieste

Fly from Milan to Trieste with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Olbiafrom € 39.99

daily

Rome (FCO) Olbia

Fly from Rome to Olbia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Foggiafrom € 59.99

daily

Milan (LIN) Foggia

Fly from Milan to Foggia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Romefrom € 19.99

daily

Palermo Rome (FCO)

Fly from Palermo to Rome with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Milanfrom € 39.99

daily

Cagliari Milan (LIN)

Fly from Cagliari to Milan with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Bergamofrom € 34.99

THU, FRI and SUN

Catania Bergamo

Fly from Catania to Bergamo with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Olbiafrom € 89.98

daily

Palermo Olbia

Fly from Palermo to Olbia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Bergamofrom € 299.99

MON and THU

Tripoli Bergamo

Fly from Tripoli to Bergamo with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Algherofrom € 109.98

daily

Comiso Alghero

Fly from Comiso to Alghero with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Tripolifrom € 299.99

THU and SUN

Rome (FCO) Tripoli

Fly from Rome to Tripoli with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Comisofrom € 34.99

daily

Rome (FCO) Comiso

Fly from Rome to Comiso with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Palermofrom € 99.98

daily

Cagliari Palermo

Fly from Cagliari to Palermo with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Turinfrom € 39.99

MON, WED, FRI and SUN

Salerno Turin

Fly from Salerno to Turin with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Triestefrom € 49.99

MON, TUE, WED and SAT

Alghero Trieste

Fly from Alghero to Trieste with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cataniafrom € 99.98

daily

Alghero Catania

Fly from Alghero to Catania with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cataniafrom € 34.99

THU, FRI and SUN

Bergamo Catania

Fly from Bergamo to Catania with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Genoafrom € 34.99

MON, FRI and SUN

Salerno Genoa

Fly from Salerno to Genoa with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Algherofrom € 49.99

MON, TUE, WED and SAT

Genoa Alghero

Fly from Genoa to Alghero with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Florencefrom € 44.99

TUE and SAT

Cagliari Florence

Fly from Cagliari to Florence with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Foggiafrom € 39.99

THU and SUN

Bergamo Foggia

Fly from Bergamo to Foggia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Turinfrom € 49.99

MON, TUE, FRI and SAT

Foggia Turin

Fly from Foggia to Turin with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cagliarifrom € 104.98

daily

Genoa Cagliari

Fly from Genoa to Cagliari with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Romefrom € 39.99

TUE and SAT

Bacau Rome (FCO)

Fly from Bacau to Rome with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Algherofrom € 89.98

daily

Palermo Alghero

Fly from Palermo to Alghero with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Olbiafrom € 94.98

daily

Catania Olbia

Fly from Catania to Olbia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Milanfrom € 44.99

daily

Comiso Milan (LIN)

Fly from Comiso to Milan with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Comisofrom € 104.98

MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI and SUN

Genoa Comiso

Fly from Genoa to Comiso with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cataniafrom € 19.99

THU, FRI and SUN

Cagliari Catania

Fly from Cagliari to Catania with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Palermofrom € 99.98

daily

Genoa Palermo

Fly from Genoa to Palermo with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Genoafrom € 104.98

daily

Comiso Genoa

Fly from Comiso to Genoa with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Comisofrom € 109.98

daily

Cagliari Comiso

Fly from Cagliari to Comiso with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Romefrom € 299.99

THU and SUN

Tripoli Rome (FCO)

Fly from Tripoli to Rome with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Romefrom € 39.99

daily

Cagliari Rome (FCO)

Fly from Cagliari to Rome with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Romefrom € 39.99

daily

Olbia Rome (FCO)

Fly from Olbia to Rome with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Salernofrom € 44.99

MON, WED, FRI and SUN

Turin Salerno

Fly from Turin to Salerno with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cagliarifrom € 39.99

daily

Rome (FCO) Cagliari

Fly from Rome to Cagliari with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Olbiafrom € 109.98

daily

Comiso Olbia

Fly from Comiso to Olbia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Milanfrom € 39.99

daily

Olbia Milan (LIN)

Fly from Olbia to Milan with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Turinfrom € 39.99

MON, TUE, FRI and SAT

Comiso Turin

Fly from Comiso to Turin with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Palermofrom € 24.99

daily

Rome (FCO) Palermo

Fly from Rome to Palermo with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Salernofrom € 34.99

daily

Milan (MXP) Salerno

Fly from Milan to Salerno with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Tripolifrom € 299.99

WED and SUN

Bergamo Tripoli

Fly from Bergamo to Tripoli with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Palermofrom € 99.98

daily

Alghero Palermo

Fly from Alghero to Palermo with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cataniafrom € 94.98

daily

Olbia Catania

Fly from Olbia to Catania with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Romefrom € 39.99

daily

Alghero Rome (FCO)

Fly from Alghero to Rome with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Genoafrom € 44.99

WED, THU and SAT

Olbia Genoa

Fly from Olbia to Genoa with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Triestefrom € 39.99

MON, FRI, SAT and SUN

Salerno Trieste

Fly from Salerno to Trieste with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Bergamofrom € 39.99

THU and SUN

Foggia Bergamo

Fly from Foggia to Bergamo with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Comisofrom € 104.98

daily

Olbia Comiso

Fly from Olbia to Comiso with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Genoafrom € 34.99

daily

Rome (FCO) Genoa

Fly from Rome to Genoa with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Algherofrom € 39.99

daily

Rome (FCO) Alghero

Fly from Rome to Alghero with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Romefrom € 19.99

daily

Catania Rome (FCO)

Fly from Catania to Rome with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cataniafrom € 24.99

daily

Rome (FCO) Catania

Fly from Rome to Catania with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Foggiafrom € 69.99

MON, TUE, FRI and SAT

Turin Foggia

Fly from Turin to Foggia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Romefrom € 34.99

daily

Comiso Rome (FCO)

Fly from Comiso to Rome with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Genoafrom € 49.99

MON, TUE, WED and SAT

Alghero Genoa

Fly from Alghero to Genoa with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Genoafrom € 94.98

daily

Catania Genoa

Fly from Catania to Genoa with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Algherofrom € 94.98

daily

Catania Alghero

Fly from Catania to Alghero with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cagliarifrom € 89.98

daily

Palermo Cagliari

Fly from Palermo to Cagliari with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Olbiafrom € 79.99

WED, THU and SAT

Trieste Olbia

Fly from Trieste to Olbia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cagliarifrom € 19.99

THU, FRI and SUN

Catania Cagliari

Fly from Catania to Cagliari with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Olbiafrom € 39.99

daily

Milan (LIN) Olbia

Fly from Milan to Olbia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Romefrom € 34.99

daily

Genoa Rome (FCO)

Fly from Genoa to Rome with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Genoafrom € 94.98

daily

Palermo Genoa

Fly from Palermo to Genoa with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Salernofrom € 39.99

MON, FRI, SAT and SUN

Trieste Salerno

Fly from Trieste to Salerno with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Milanfrom € 29.99

daily

Salerno Milan (MXP)

Fly from Salerno to Milan with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cagliarifrom € 49.99

TUE and SAT

Florence Cagliari

Fly from Florence to Cagliari with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cagliarifrom € 39.99

daily

Milan (LIN) Cagliari

Fly from Milan to Cagliari with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Cataniafrom € 99.98

daily

Genoa Catania

Fly from Genoa to Catania with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Salernofrom € 34.99

MON, FRI and SUN

Genoa Salerno

Fly from Genoa to Salerno with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Olbiafrom € 74.99

WED, THU and SAT

Genoa Olbia

Fly from Genoa to Olbia with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Palermofrom € 94.98

daily

Olbia Palermo

Fly from Olbia to Palermo with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Milanfrom € 49.99

daily

Foggia Milan (LIN)

Fly from Foggia to Milan with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Genoafrom € 104.98

daily

Cagliari Genoa

Fly from Cagliari to Genoa with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Triestefrom € 44.99

WED, THU and SAT

Olbia Trieste

Fly from Olbia to Trieste with Aeroitalia at our best price

photo of the city of Bacau

TUE and SAT

Rome (FCO) Bacau

from € 59.99
photo of the city of Comiso

daily

Milan (LIN) Comiso

from € 44.99
photo of the city of Comiso

daily

Alghero Comiso

from € 104.98
photo of the city of Cagliari

daily

Comiso Cagliari

from € 109.98
photo of the city of Comiso

MON, TUE, FRI and SAT

Turin Comiso

from € 69.99
photo of the city of Milan

MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI and SUN

Trieste Milan (LIN)

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Alghero

MON, TUE, WED and SAT

Trieste Alghero

from € 49.99
photo of the city of Salerno

daily

Milan (LIN) Salerno

from € 29.99
photo of the city of Milan

daily

Salerno Milan (LIN)

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Trieste

MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI and SUN

Milan (LIN) Trieste

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Olbia

daily

Rome (FCO) Olbia

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Foggia

daily

Milan (LIN) Foggia

from € 59.99
photo of the city of Rome

daily

Palermo Rome (FCO)

from € 19.99
photo of the city of Milan

daily

Cagliari Milan (LIN)

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Bergamo

THU, FRI and SUN

Catania Bergamo

from € 34.99
photo of the city of Olbia

daily

Palermo Olbia

from € 89.98
photo of the city of Bergamo

MON and THU

Tripoli Bergamo

from € 299.99
photo of the city of Alghero

daily

Comiso Alghero

from € 109.98
photo of the city of Tripoli

THU and SUN

Rome (FCO) Tripoli

from € 299.99
photo of the city of Comiso

daily

Rome (FCO) Comiso

from € 34.99
photo of the city of Palermo

daily

Cagliari Palermo

from € 99.98
photo of the city of Turin

MON, WED, FRI and SUN

Salerno Turin

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Trieste

MON, TUE, WED and SAT

Alghero Trieste

from € 49.99
photo of the city of Catania

daily

Alghero Catania

from € 99.98
photo of the city of Catania

THU, FRI and SUN

Bergamo Catania

from € 34.99
photo of the city of Genoa

MON, FRI and SUN

Salerno Genoa

from € 34.99
photo of the city of Alghero

MON, TUE, WED and SAT

Genoa Alghero

from € 49.99
photo of the city of Florence

TUE and SAT

Cagliari Florence

from € 44.99
photo of the city of Foggia

THU and SUN

Bergamo Foggia

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Turin

MON, TUE, FRI and SAT

Foggia Turin

from € 49.99
photo of the city of Cagliari

daily

Genoa Cagliari

from € 104.98
photo of the city of Rome

TUE and SAT

Bacau Rome (FCO)

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Alghero

daily

Palermo Alghero

from € 89.98
photo of the city of Olbia

daily

Catania Olbia

from € 94.98
photo of the city of Milan

daily

Comiso Milan (LIN)

from € 44.99
photo of the city of Comiso

MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI and SUN

Genoa Comiso

from € 104.98
photo of the city of Catania

THU, FRI and SUN

Cagliari Catania

from € 19.99
photo of the city of Palermo

daily

Genoa Palermo

from € 99.98
photo of the city of Genoa

daily

Comiso Genoa

from € 104.98
photo of the city of Comiso

daily

Cagliari Comiso

from € 109.98
photo of the city of Rome

THU and SUN

Tripoli Rome (FCO)

from € 299.99
photo of the city of Rome

daily

Cagliari Rome (FCO)

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Rome

daily

Olbia Rome (FCO)

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Salerno

MON, WED, FRI and SUN

Turin Salerno

from € 44.99
photo of the city of Cagliari

daily

Rome (FCO) Cagliari

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Olbia

daily

Comiso Olbia

from € 109.98
photo of the city of Milan

daily

Olbia Milan (LIN)

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Turin

MON, TUE, FRI and SAT

Comiso Turin

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Palermo

daily

Rome (FCO) Palermo

from € 24.99
photo of the city of Salerno

daily

Milan (MXP) Salerno

from € 34.99
photo of the city of Tripoli

WED and SUN

Bergamo Tripoli

from € 299.99
photo of the city of Palermo

daily

Alghero Palermo

from € 99.98
photo of the city of Catania

daily

Olbia Catania

from € 94.98
photo of the city of Rome

daily

Alghero Rome (FCO)

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Genoa

WED, THU and SAT

Olbia Genoa

from € 44.99
photo of the city of Trieste

MON, FRI, SAT and SUN

Salerno Trieste

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Bergamo

THU and SUN

Foggia Bergamo

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Comiso

daily

Olbia Comiso

from € 104.98
photo of the city of Genoa

daily

Rome (FCO) Genoa

from € 34.99
photo of the city of Alghero

daily

Rome (FCO) Alghero

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Rome

daily

Catania Rome (FCO)

from € 19.99
photo of the city of Catania

daily

Rome (FCO) Catania

from € 24.99
photo of the city of Foggia

MON, TUE, FRI and SAT

Turin Foggia

from € 69.99
photo of the city of Rome

daily

Comiso Rome (FCO)

from € 34.99
photo of the city of Genoa

MON, TUE, WED and SAT

Alghero Genoa

from € 49.99
photo of the city of Genoa

daily

Catania Genoa

from € 94.98
photo of the city of Alghero

daily

Catania Alghero

from € 94.98
photo of the city of Cagliari

daily

Palermo Cagliari

from € 89.98
photo of the city of Olbia

WED, THU and SAT

Trieste Olbia

from € 79.99
photo of the city of Cagliari

THU, FRI and SUN

Catania Cagliari

from € 19.99
photo of the city of Olbia

daily

Milan (LIN) Olbia

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Rome

daily

Genoa Rome (FCO)

from € 34.99
photo of the city of Genoa

daily

Palermo Genoa

from € 94.98
photo of the city of Salerno

MON, FRI, SAT and SUN

Trieste Salerno

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Milan

daily

Salerno Milan (MXP)

from € 29.99
photo of the city of Cagliari

TUE and SAT

Florence Cagliari

from € 49.99
photo of the city of Cagliari

daily

Milan (LIN) Cagliari

from € 39.99
photo of the city of Catania

daily

Genoa Catania

from € 99.98
photo of the city of Salerno

MON, FRI and SUN

Genoa Salerno

from € 34.99
photo of the city of Olbia

WED, THU and SAT

Genoa Olbia

from € 74.99
photo of the city of Palermo

daily

Olbia Palermo

from € 94.98
photo of the city of Milan

daily

Foggia Milan (LIN)

from € 49.99
photo of the city of Genoa

daily

Cagliari Genoa

from € 104.98
photo of the city of Trieste

WED, THU and SAT

Olbia Trieste

from € 44.99